UPCOMING EVENTS

PAST EVENTS

January 29th, 2018 – The Black Box Lounge – Denver, Colorado

March 30th, 2018 – Sin7 & Friends – The Black Box Lounge – Denver, Colorado

January 26th, 2018 – ABM vs Bassment Sessions – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

June 7th, 2018 – Stomping Grounds Thursdays – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

Stomping Grounds Thursdays Residency

August 14th, 2018 – Electronic Tuesdays – Sub.mission – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

November 15th, 2018 – Stomping Grounds Thursdays – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

January 7th, 2017 – Lounge Sessions 001: Standing Rock Benefit – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

April 8th, 2017 – AMPED Local Showcase – Amplitude Presents – Club Vinyl – Denver, Colorado

April 25th, 2017 – Electronic Tuesdays – Sub.mission – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado (Won Battle)

May 2nd – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado (Winners Showcase)(May 2017 Winner)

July 18th, 2017 – Lounge Sessions 002: – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

September 23rd, 2017 – Locals In The Lounge – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

December 1st, 2017 – Locals In The Lounge – The Black Box – Denver, Colorado

January 19th, 2016 – Electronic Tuesdays (Trashbat, Blind Prophet and CORD) – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado

July 9th, 2016 – Chicken & Wobbles – Sick MindZ – Lincoln St. Station – Denver, Colorado

September 13th, 2016 – Electronic Tuesdays – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado

October 5th, 2016 – Street Wise Wednesdays Featuring: CORD – Sick MindZ – Lincoln St. Station – Denver, Colorado

January 6th – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado (Winners Battle)(December 2014 Winner)

March 27th – Matty G (The Toddfather, CORD, CurlyOne, Subliminal, X-ts Emcee) – Fusion Factory – Denver, Colorado

April 21st – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado (Sonic Bloom Battle)

September 5th – Vinyl – Rooftop Sessions (Roomate, Tsurda, Castel Keys, CurlyOne, CORD, Irie Mitch) – Denver, Colorado

September 22nd – Electronic Tuesdays – Denver, Colorado

March 14th – Sister Bar (The Widdler, Digital Vagabond, Dillard) – Rude Behavior – Albuquerque, New Mexico

March 18th – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado (Won Battle)

April 1st – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado (Winners Battle)

April 29th – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado (Sonic Bloom Battle)

July 17th – Burt’s Tiki Lounge – Rude Behavior – Albuquerque, New Mexico

September 26th – Elk Beats Release Party (Eshone, AxH, Skripta, Dillard and Rude Behavior) – Fusion Factory – Denver, Colorado

December 16th – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver, Colorado (Won Battle)

March – The Blue Ice – Denver

April 30th – Electronic Tuesday – Sub.mission – Cervantes The Other Side – Denver – (Sonic Bloom Battle)

April – The Blue Ice – Denver

May – The Blue Ice – Denver

June – The Blue Ice – Denver

July 16th – Cervantes Main Ball Room (Caspa) – Sub.mission – Denver

August – Mesa Theater and Club – Grand Junction

2007

January – Midtown Beat – Denver

February – Vinyl (Ak1200 & Dara) – Denver

August – The Roxy – Denver

2006

Club Static – Fort Collins

2k6 Event – RDN – Denver

2005

The Milk Bar – Denver

Kosmoses – Denver

The Moscow Underground – Denver

Benders Tavern – Denver

2004

August – The Rox – Denver